2018-12-08  Adventturnier - 2 Dg.
17 Tische, 33 Paare, 1 Fantomas. Anzahl der Boards: 36. Durchschnitt: 396,0. 
Pause (*) ergibt sonstigen Durchschnitt.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz Paar Punkte   %   Name                                      Platz D-gang     %  MP

    1   37  542,4 68,48 MLADENOW Hans - PAESOLD Claudius              2  261,5 66,05 168
    2    4  484,7 61,20 BUCHMAYR Maximilian - BUCHMAYR Susanne        5  238,2 60,15 144
    3   34  483,3 61,02 ILLNER Andrea - KERN Stefan                   1  261,8 66,12 128
    4    6  467,3 59,00 GOTTWEIS Heinz - HACKL Johann                 3  251,4 63,48 112
    5   38  465,6 58,79 COBILANSCHI Sigrid - HORVATH Erika           16  209,7 52,96  96
    6   26  464,9 58,70 BELIN Aurelie - DAICHENDT Lieselotte          6  236,4 59,69  80
    7    1  449,5 56,76 GREGORITSCH Edeltraud - ZEUGNER Johann        9  217,8 55,00  64
    8   24  448,3 56,61 SOVA Karin - SOVA Otto                       15  210,1 53,05  52
    9   16  444,6 56,14 DOUTLIK Marianne - PIRICH Inge               23  189,9 47,96  40
   10   18  438,9 55,42 PETZELBAUER Elisabeth - PICHLER Elisabeth     7  225,7 57,00  32
   11   27  432,3 54,59 DUREK Josef - PENDL Michael                   4  241,4 60,95  28
   12   31  421,8 53,26 FRANZEL Robert - GUJA Rodica                 14  214,3 54,11  24
   13    9  417,1 52,66 KAIL Karin - PICHLER Ingrid                  17  207,8 52,48  24
   14   14  414,6 52,34 BAUREK Jutta - KUBAK Fritz                   11  215,1 54,32  20
   15    8  410,9 51,88 NEUWIRTH Tassilo - PÖLZLBAUER Christa        11  215,1 54,32  20
   16   11  409,8 51,74 KLOUCEK Magdalena - STADLER Heinz            13  214,9 54,27  20
   17    3  408,5 51,58 LEIFER Helga - LEIFER Paul                   19  201,8 50,96  16
   18   23  403,8 50,98 KORIL Inge - STREICHER Gilde                 24  182,2 46,01  16
   19   17  403,6 50,96 JAHNKE Angelika - JAHNKE Uwe                 21  195,8 49,45  16
   20   36  381,5 48,17 SMOLINSKI Eduard - SMOLINSKI Irmeli          18  203,5 51,40  12
   21   33  377,8 47,70 MANDT Ilse - STALZER Lieselotte              22  194,5 49,13  12
   22   15  376,9 47,59 ELCHNER Johannes - KADLEC Elisabeth          10  216,0 54,55  12
   23   22  376,2 47,50 GRUBER Josef - HOFBAUER Klaus                 8  221,8 56,01
   24   28  365,7 46,17 JÜRSS Christine - TRILETY Elisabeth          25  175,6 44,35
   25    7  347,8 43,91 BACHMAIER Ulrike - REITER Johanna            29  155,5 39,28
   26    5  346,4 43,74 GAREIS Gerhard - WICK Susanne                30  149,6 37,79
   27   21  344,0 43,43 ARTMER Ilse Betina - PROPST Stefan           27  161,7 40,84
   28   13  321,0 40,53 MUSIOL Britta - PREYER Harald                20  200,0 50,50
   29   25  306,6 38,71 BARNA Ulrike - BUNK Markus                   28  159,6 40,31
   30    2  299,7 37,84 LACCONE Franco - MATSCHKE-LACCONE Sabine     26  171,9 43,41
   31   12  287,5 36,30 MAYR Evelyn - SCHAUP Barbara                 33   91,0 22,98
   32   32  275,0 34,72 HELMREICH Anna Maria - TOTH Bozena           32  115,1 29,06
   33   35  249,1 31,45 HÖNTSCH Elisabeth - STRAUSS Kati             31  118,6 29,96