2019-10-11  Bridge Bowl Mixed
14 Tische, 27 Paare, 1 Fantomas. Anzahl der Boards: 33. Durchschnitt: 330,0. 
Pause (*) ergibt sonstigen Durchschnitt.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Punkte    %    Name                                              Kategorie   MP

    1     1   409,8  62,08  ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef                    GM - GM  192
    2    13   409,6  62,07  ALLAF Houda - DUREK Josef                           P - SLM  168
    3    27   398,5  60,38  PICHLER Ingrid - BABSCH Andreas                      P - GM  144
    4    21   390,5  59,17  GRÜMM Susanne - ZUPANCIC Michael                  JGM - JGM  120
    5    10   380,5  57,65  ZHOU Julie - FRANZEL Robert                          T - GM   96
    6     3   374,9  56,80  PIRICH Inge - DOUTLIK Marianne                       P - LM   78
    7     4   353,5  53,57  HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - TOMASEK Robert                  SLM - P   60
    8    14   353,0  53,48  HACKL Karin - HACKL Werner                        SLM - SLM   48
    9    34   347,4  52,64  WANHA Ursula - WANHA Clemens                      SLM - JGM   42
   10    25   344,2  52,15  NETTLETON Diana - PASKE Thomas                        - SLM   36
   11     9   340,3  51,57  AUSCH Elisabeth - BOSAK Gerhard                    LM - SLM   36
   12    24   338,4  51,27  DAICHENDT Lieselotte - GRUBHOFER Mario               LM - K   30
   13    29   336,0  50,91  BUCHMAYR Susanne - ROKYTA Martin                  SLM - SLM   30
   14    22   330,2  50,03  GUJA Rodica - KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian                  H - LM   24
   15     8   330,1  50,02  FALCHETTO Susi - KLEEDORFER Otto                    P - SLM   24
   16     6   328,4  49,75  STREIMELWEGER Renate - ADELSBERGER Heimo              T - H   24
   17     5   327,4  49,61  SOVA Karin - SOVA Otto                             LM - SLM   18
   18    12   318,7  48,28  SPIEß Anna - KANDEL Heinrich                         LM - P   18
   19     7   313,3  47,47  BAUREK Jutta - KUBAK Fritz                           H - GM
   20    28   303,9  46,05  CHARKOW Elisabeth - CHARKOW Heinz                   H - SLM
   21    23   299,1  45,32  PICHLER Elisabeth - AHLUWALIA Satpal                  P - P
   22    30   298,6  45,24  BELIN Aurelie - WADL Raffael                        H - SLM
   23     2   291,5  44,17  DELLA LUCIA Claudia - WAGNER-LOTHALLER Edeltraud      T - A
   24    26   275,3  41,71  HENSLER Elisabeth - HÖBARTH Anton                     H - H
   25    11   270,2  40,94  SUMMER Marianne - PAESOLD Claudius                   H - LM
   26    31   233,4  35,36  STADLMANN Nikoline - RÖTHEL Dieter                    H - K
   27    33   230,9  34,98  FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry                      SLM - SLM